SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt7 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch1 : 1  a.W. 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19500 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis4 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 9  a.W. 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1 : 7 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  12:30MittelhausenMittelhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch9 : 0  a.W. 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19505 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf1 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 03.10.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus4 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben3 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala0 : 6 
6. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  12:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19501 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  12:30MittelhausenMittelhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt2 : 2  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 17.10.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 17.10.2021  12:30Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 17.10.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:30Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
10. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 28.11.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 05.12.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 05.12.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 20.03.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
13. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 27.03.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
14. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
15. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 10.04.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
16. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
17. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 08.05.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
18. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
19. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 22.05.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
So, 22.05.2022  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 22.05.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
20. Spieltag
So, 05.06.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 05.06.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 05.06.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 05.06.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 05.06.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 05.06.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
21. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 12.06.2022  13:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
22. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 19.06.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 19.06.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950