SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FFC Saalfeld 1.FFC Saalfeld 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
  Schmiedehausen 1950 Schmiedehausen 1950 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SG 1921 Merxleben SG 1921 Merxleben 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. Mittelhausen Mittelhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. SV Herschdorf SV Herschdorf 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
8. TSV Zollhaus TSV Zollhaus 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  TSV Magdala TSV Magdala 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
10. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
  Frohndorf/Orlish. Frohndorf/Orlish. 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
12. Windischholzhausen a.W. Windischholzhausen a.W. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt7 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch1 : 1  a.W. 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala3 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19500 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis4 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:MittelhausenMittelhausen2 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 9  a.W. 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1 : 7 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan