SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 5 0 0 16 : 6 +10 15
2. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 5 5 0 0 13 : 4 +9 15
3. 1.FFC Saalfeld 1.FFC Saalfeld 5 4 1 0 22 : 2 +20 13
4. Schmiedehausen 1950 Schmiedehausen 1950 5 3 0 2 16 : 9 +7 9
5. SG 1921 Merxleben SG 1921 Merxleben 6 3 0 3 8 : 9 -1 9
6. SV Herschdorf SV Herschdorf 6 3 0 3 18 : 21 -3 9
7. TSV Magdala TSV Magdala 6 2 1 3 12 : 8 +4 7
8. TSV Zollhaus TSV Zollhaus 5 1 0 4 5 : 10 -5 3
9. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 5 1 0 4 5 : 15 -10 3
10. Mittelhausen Mittelhausen 3 0 0 3 0 : 10 -10 0
11. Frohndorf/Orlish. Frohndorf/Orlish. 5 0 0 5 5 : 26 -21 0
12. Windischholzhausen a.W. Windischholzhausen a.W. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 
So, 27.03.2022  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
14. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  13:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan