SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 3 0 0 8 : 5 +3 9
2. 1.FFC Saalfeld 1.FFC Saalfeld 2 2 0 0 11 : 0 +11 6
3. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
4. SG 1921 Merxleben SG 1921 Merxleben 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 +1 6
5. TSV Magdala TSV Magdala 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
6. TSV Zollhaus TSV Zollhaus 3 1 0 2 4 : 3 +1 3
  Schmiedehausen 1950 Schmiedehausen 1950 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
8. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
9. SV Herschdorf SV Herschdorf 3 1 0 2 7 : 14 -7 3
10. Mittelhausen Mittelhausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
11. Frohndorf/Orlish. Frohndorf/Orlish. 3 0 0 3 3 : 19 -16 0
12. Windischholzhausen a.W. Windischholzhausen a.W. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
6. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  12:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 19501 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  12:30MittelhausenMittelhausen:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt2 : 2  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 17.10.2021  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 17.10.2021  12:30Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus 
So, 17.10.2021  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan