SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Spielplan 2.Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
Fr, 13.08.2021  18:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  13:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II4 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch3 : 9 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II1 : 8 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt4 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II5 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II1 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II2 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II0 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II2 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt1 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II2 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
So, 24.10.2021  13:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II 
8. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  12:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II 
So, 07.11.2021  12:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 07.11.2021  12:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II 
So, 03.04.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
11. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
So, 24.04.2022  13:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt 
So, 24.04.2022  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
13. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  13:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:Schmiedehausen 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 II 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II 
So, 22.05.2022  13:00BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 22.05.2022  13:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  13:00SV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach II:FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00ZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt II:BW Niederroßla IIBW Niederroßla IINiederroßla II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:001. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch:SG Moorental IISG Moorental II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Fortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf II:BSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Aufbau Apolda IIBSC Apolda II 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Schmiedehausen 1950 IISV BW 1950 IISchmiedehausen 1950 II:SV Pfiffelbach IISV Pfiffelbach IIPfiffelbach II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Moorental IISG Moorental II:Fortuna Frankendorf IIFortuna Frankendorf IIFrankendorf II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00BW Niederroßla IINiederroßla IIBW Niederroßla II:1. FC Kötsch1. FC Kötsch 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC AuerstedtFC Auerstedt:ZLSG Wormstedt IIZLSG Wormstedt IIWormstedt II