SV Blau-Weiß Schmiedehausen 1950 e.V.

1.Frauen : Kreisoberliga        

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 5 4 1 0 20 : 7 +13 13
2. TSV Magdala TSV Magdala 4 4 0 0 17 : 3 +14 12
3. 1.FFC Saalfeld 1.FFC Saalfeld 4 3 1 0 25 : 3 +22 10
4. SV Herschdorf SV Herschdorf 5 3 1 1 9 : 10 -1 10
5. Windischholzhausen Windischholzhausen 5 2 1 2 16 : 6 +10 7
6. TSV Zollhaus TSV Zollhaus 5 2 0 3 7 : 11 -4 6
7. Schmiedehausen 1950 Schmiedehausen 1950 5 2 0 3 7 : 15 -8 6
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 4 1 2 1 4 : 6 -2 5
9. Frohndorf/Orlish. Frohndorf/Orlish. 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 -1 4
10. Mittelhausen Mittelhausen 5 1 1 3 3 : 7 -4 4
11. SG 1921 Merxleben SG 1921 Merxleben 5 1 0 4 5 : 23 -18 3
12. SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 5 0 0 5 2 : 23 -21 0
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:SG 1921 MerxlebenSG 1921 MerxlebenMerxleben0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950Schmiedehausen 1950:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala:TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00MittelhausenMittelhausen:SV HerschdorfSV HerschdorfHerschdorf0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:00WindischholzhausenWindischWindischholzhausen:Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/Orlis0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:001.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld1.FFC Saalfeld:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SG 1921 MerxlebenMerxlebenSG 1921 Merxleben:Schmiedehausen 1950Schmiedehausen 1950SV BW 1950 
So, 08.11.2020  12:00SV HerschdorfHerschdorfSV Herschdorf:1.FFC Saalfeld1.FFC SaalfeldFFCSaalfeld 
So, 08.11.2020  12:30FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt 
So, 08.11.2020  12:30Frohndorf/Orlish.Frohnd/OrlisFrohndorf/Orlish.:MittelhausenMittelhausen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TSV ZollhausTSV Zollhaus:WindischholzhausenWindischholzhausenWindisch 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan